Результаты забега "Кубок Красноселки 2016"

Мальчики 10-12 лет 6 км
МестоФамилия ИмяДата рожденияГород/селоРезультат
1 Гайдаржи Сергей 04.11.2003 с.Кубанка 34,47
2 Курбатов Александр 26.01.2011 Одесса 47,37
Мальчики 13-15 лет 6 км
МестоФамилия ИмяДата рожденияГород/селоРезультат
1 Осадчук Виталий 30.04.2001 Красноселка 26,15
2 Киоса Василий 05.10.2001 Красноселка 28,52
3 Матюшин Кирилл 01.06.2001 Одесса 30,03
4 Сергиенко Виталий 10.02.2001 Красноселка 31,2
5 Щербатый Александр 17.10.2003 Красноселка 31,54
6 Гайдаржи Артем 24.01.2001 Кубанка 34,51
7 Гейченко Алесандр 04.11.2001 Красноселка 35,42
Юноши 16-18 лет 6 км
МестоФамилия ИмяДата рожденияГород/селоРезультат
1 Буян Валерий 1998 Кривой рог 22,32
2 Лесных Дмитрий 2000 Красноселка 29,56
3 Гейченко Сергей 1998 Красноселка 31,22
4 Малый Кирилл 2000 Красноселка 38,08
Мужчины 19-24 11 км
МестоФамилия ИмяДата рожденияГород/селоРезультат
1 Мельник Вадим 1996 Одесса 39,18
2 Цыбин Евгений 1996 Одесса 43,18
3 Шугалтер Владимир 1996 Красноселка 45,44
4 Антонов Иван 1993 Красноселка 47,14
5 Барановский Андрей 1994 Красноселка 53,05
Мужчины 25-34 11 км
МестоФамилия ИмяДата рожденияГород/селоРезультат
1 Васьков Владимир 1984 Овидиополь 39,1
2 Черкес Сергей 1981 Одесса 45,12
3 Свирид Вячеслав 1991 Одесса 48,34
4 Городний Александр 1982 Одесса 49,16
5 Гребенюк Михаил 1982 Одесса 49,42
6 Гаенко Виталий 1989 Красноселка 55,54
7 Волынский Евгений 1987 Одесса 1,00,54
8 Волобуев Алексей 1987 Одесса 1,01,14
Мужчины 35-44 11 км
МестоФамилия ИмяДата рожденияГород/селоРезультат
1 Беловол Виталий 1970 Одесса 39,54
2 Степаненко Константин 1976 Одесса 43,42
3 Шеремета Владимир 1976 Красноселка 48,02
4 Дубовенко Валерий 1979 Красноселка 48,49
5 Юфит Леонид 1976 Одесса 51,58
6 Скляренко Александр 1976 Одесса 52,44
7 Каленик Александр 1974 Одесса 55,34
8 Шабрат Денис 1980 Одесса 57,46
9 Шеремета Вячеслав 1974 Красноселка 58,05
10 Кофф Марат 1975 Одесса 59,49
11 Бейгельзимер Эдуард 1972 Одесса 1,00,53
12 Пастухов Владимир 1975 Красноселка 1,06,22
13 Коротнян Алексей 1974 Одесса 1,16,36
Мужчины 45-54 6 км
МестоФамилия ИмяДата рожденияГород/селоРезультат
1 Акулов Олег 1969 Одесса 24,56
2 Матюшин Геннадий 1967 Одесса 26,56
3 Мовшин Анатолий 1962 Одесса 30,33
4 Кириленков Владимир 1964 Одесса 30,52
5 Зиньковский Олег 1962 Красноселка 34,52
6 Вольпин Виталий 1965 Одесса 41,59
Мужчины 55-64 6 км
МестоФамилия ИмяДата рожденияГород/селоРезультат
1 Данченко Сергей 1960 Одесса 23,48
2 Клименко Владимир 1958 Одесса 26,52
Мужчины 65 и старше
МестоФамилия ИмяДата рожденияГород/селоРезультат
1 Сушков Игорь 1941 Одесса -
Девочки 10-12 6 км
МестоФамилия ИмяДата рожденияГород/селоРезультат
1 Дудчик Елена 2007 Одесса 40,36
Девушки 16-18 6 км
МестоФамилия ИмяДата рожденияГород/селоРезультат
1 Мушак Катя 1998 Одесса 33,13
Женщины 19-24 6 км
МестоФамилия ИмяДата рожденияГород/селоРезультат
1 Гибетц Светлана 1991 Одеса 46,25
Женщины 25-34 6 км
МестоФамилия ИмяДата рожденияГород/селоРезультат
1 Соловьева Виктория 1988 Одесса 29,11
2 Качур Валерия 1985 Одесса 30,2
3 Загороднюк Александра 1986 Одесса 34,22
4 Мороз Тамара 1987 Одесса 34,23
5 Шуманова Юлия 1986 Одесса 35,18
6 Чекмаева Ольга 1987 Одесса 35,59
7 Свирида Катя 1990 Одесса 37,21
8 Ланова Дана 1991 Одесса 38,56
9 Киридасова Ирина 1985 Одесса 47,37
Женщины 35-44 6км
МестоФамилия ИмяДата рожденияГород/селоРезультат
1 Лаврова Ксения 1979 Одесса 40,45
2 Морозович Наташа 1977 Одесса 43,07
Женщины 45-54 6 км
МестоФамилия ИмяДата рожденияГород/селоРезультат
1 Полтавская Валентина 1971 Одесса 23,54
2 Дашкова Ирина 1971 Одесса 36,18
© 2020 ОдессаМарафон